(3924) Theft of Lost/Mislaid Property (1 count)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SHEA, KRYSTYN NATALIE on Wednesday January 6th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-14352 OFFICER JAMES MORATTI
DOCKET #279-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
5805 BRISTOL EMILIE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.