(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SEGUI, STEPHEN JOSE on Tuesday August 30th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-09169 OFFICER JOHN NOWICKE
DOCKET NUMBER: 189-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
PARKVIEW AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.