(35) 780-113 (A)(30) Manufacture
(35) 780-113 (a)(31) Possession of Marijuana
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
176 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SCHWARTZ, ERICK STEVEN on Wednesday September 4th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-09944 OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON/OFFICER EDMOND OBRIEN
DOCKET #328-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
2900 OLD ROGERS RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2019