(18) 3802(d)(2) DUI Drug/Combination of Drugs (M)
(75) 1543 (B)(1) Driving Under Suspension Pursuant to Sec 3802/ 1547B1
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SCHULER, CRAIG on Friday April 9th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-14942 OFFICER JAMES MORATTI
DOCKET #284-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CARELESS DRIVING
Location
1306 BATH ROAD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.