(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SCHAEFFER, NICHOLAS on Friday October 8th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-07030 OFFICER JOHN P. JENNINGS
DOCKET NUMBER: 337-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
6 GRAND PINE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.