(18) 4106 (A1II) Access Device Fraud
(18) 3922 (A)(1) Theft by Deception
(18) 4120(A) Identity Theft
(18) 7611 A1 - Unlawful Use of Computer
(1) Count of 7615 A1- Computer trespass (F3)
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SAVAGE, GREGORY on Tuesday August 30th, 2022.
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR FINANCIAL EXPLOITATION OF OLDER ADULT OR CARE DEPENDENT PERSON
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-11813 OFFICER JOHN JENNINGS
DOCKET NUMBER: 312-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
HARRISON STREET
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2022