(18) 2702 (A)(1) Aggravated Assault
(18)2702(A)(1)(4) Aggravated Assault
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SACCHI, STEVEN M Jr. on Monday October 7th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-11229 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #289-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSS INSTRUMENT OF A CRIME, SIMPLE ASSAULT, REAP, HARASSMENT
Location
181 MAGNOLIA DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.