(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SACCHI, STEVEN M Jr. on Tuesday August 6th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15193 OFFICER ASHLEY STONE
DOCKET #212-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
181 MAGNOLIA DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.