(1) count 35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT
CS
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RUTTER, CHARLEIGH TERESA on Monday August 10th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-25408 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCK #24-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
501 BATH RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.