35 780-113 A30 (2 COUNTS) Manufacture Deliver or Possess With Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance (F)
(18) 7512(A) Criminal Use Of Communication Facility
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ROWELL, MARK on Monday June 20th, 2022.
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CORRUPT ORGANIZATIONS - EMPLOYEE
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-04430 OFFICER EDMOND OBRIEN
DOCKET NUMBER:081-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
BENSALEM, LEVITTOWN
BUCKS COUNTY, PA
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.