(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (A)(1) - Harassment-Subject other to Physical Contact
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ROBINSON, LAMONT DARRELL on Monday July 26th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-12386 OFFICER MARY M. REIFF
DOCKET NUMBER: 293-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
5609 TRUMAN ST
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.