(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
White
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ROBINSON, BRITTNEY LETRI on Monday August 24th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-19008 DETECTIVE WILLIAM O'KEEFE
DOCKET #370-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
3000 FORD RD
L BLD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 24, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.