(35) 780-113 (A)(30) Manufacture
(35) 780-113 (a)(16) Possess of a Controlled Substance (1 ct)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blonde
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RIZZO, AMY EVE on Tuesday December 3rd, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-21817 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #473-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
1502 VENICE AV
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.