(18) 3922 (A)(1) Theft by Deception
(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(18) 4105 (A)(1) Bad Checks
184101A2 FORGERY (F2)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RENTERIA-BERMUDEZ, ALEJANDRA on Thursday October 21st, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-10115 DETECTIVE PATRICK KITCHENMAN
DOCKET NUMBER: 405-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
4518 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.