Count (18) 6106 (A)(1) Firearms Not To Be Carried W/O License
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(1) 5503 (A)(4) Disorderly Conduct
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested REICHART, FRANK MICHAEL on Tuesday March 29th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-18566 OFFICER JOHN NOWICKE
DOCKET NUMBER: 119-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
MILLCREEK ROAD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2022