73 517.8 (A)(1) Home Improvement Fraud
(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3922 (A)(1) Theft by Deception
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested QUIRK, JOHN on Thursday February 3rd, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-18060 OFFICER PATRICK KITCHENMAN
DOCKET NUMBER: 132-2021 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
MAPLE AVE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.