(18) 2709.1 (A)(2) Stalking - Repeatedly Comm To Cause Fear
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Punches, Vincent J on Thursday October 27th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-11478 OFFICER ANTHONY DURLE
DOCKET NUMBER: 65-2021 MDJ FRANK PERANTEAU
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVEABLE PROP, RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY, DEF TRES ACTUAL COMMUNICATION TO
Location
302 Spring Avenue
Croydon, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Oct 27, 2022