(1 )780-113(A)(16)CSDDCA-POSS SUB/COUNTERFEIT SUB BY UNAUTH PER
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PUGH, KEVIN on Wednesday September 8th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-13561 OFFICER MICHAEL J. SARCEWICZ
DOCKET NUMBER: 323-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Location
TURNPIKE BRIDE, BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.