(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
183503b1i Defiant Trespass
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested POWEL, ROBERT GARRY on Tuesday November 29th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-20751 OFFICER TRISTEN SHARP
DOCKET NUMBER: 423-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
NEWPORTVILLE RD
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2022