(18)3934(A) Theft from Motor Vehicle
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PESANTE, ANGEL LUIS on Thursday March 31st, 2022.
DOCKET NUMBER: 120-2022 OFFICER JOHN NOWICKE
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-02987 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
VETERANS HIGHWAY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.