(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PERKINS, TYLER on Friday December 3rd, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-19271 OFC. JOSHUA BAUSCH
DOCKET NUMBER: 461-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
TRUMAN HIGH SCHOOL
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2021