186105A PERSONS NOT TO POSSESS A FIREARM
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PEKARSKI, RYAN on Tuesday May 31st, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-06346 OFFICER SEAN COSGROVE
DOCKET NUMBER: 177-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BLUERIDGE DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
May 31, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.