(18) 2702 (A)( 4) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PAYNE, CARL CHRISTOPHER on Monday May 2nd, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-06909 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET NUMBER: 062-2022 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
1405 VETERANS HIGHWAY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 2, 2022