(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PARKER, SHAKEIRA YVETTE on Tuesday August 6th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-05683 OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON/OFFICER EDMOND O'BRIEN
DOCKET #276-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
MANUFACTURE, DELIVERY OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Location
5200 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.