(18) 3502 (A)(4) Burglary-Not overnight Accom-No person Present
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ORTIZ, JUAN L on Tuesday December 3rd, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15394 OFFICER THOMAS VANWINKLE
DOCKET #340-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CRIMINAL TRES-ENTER STRUCTURE, CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE TO PROPERTY, THEFT AND RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
411 E GREEN LA
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.