(18) 6301 (a)(1)(ii) Corruption of Minors
(18) 3126 (a)(1) Indecent Assault without Consent
(18) 6318 (a)(1) Unlawful Contact with Minor - Sexual Offenses
(18) 3126 (a)(7) Indecent Assault (forcible compulsion)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested OBRIEN, CONNOR JOSEPH on Tuesday October 19th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-01551 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET NUMBER: 398-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
3120 VETERANS HIGHWAY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Oct 19, 2021