(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
(18) 3503 (A)(1)(I)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested NOEL, JANET SUSUAN on Monday December 7th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-19050 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #163-2020 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CONSPIRACY-BURGLARY, CRIMINAL TRESPASS & THEFT
Location
820 PATTERSON AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2020