(18) 6105 (a)(1) Persons not to possess
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested NIXON, JEFFREY ATOM on Tuesday May 25th, 2021.
INCIDENT #19-12436 SGT. KURT LEACOCK
DOCKET #107-2020 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
1973 COLONIAL DR
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
May 25, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.