(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested NAGLE, CONSTANCE MORGAN on Thursday November 7th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-21102 OFFICER ROBERT SCHWARZWALDER
DOCKET #145-2019 MDJ 07-01-02
Location
1801 NEWPORT RD
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Nov 7, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.