(18) 4106 A1I Access Device Fraud (F3) (1ct)
(18) 3922 (A1) Theft by Deception
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Myers, Shannon Lynn on Tuesday January 5th, 2021.
INCIDENT #17-28333 OFC. ANTHONY DURLE
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY, THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY & BAD CHECKS
MDJ-07-1-04
Location
251 South Olds Blvd
Apt. I-201
Fairless Hills, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Jan 5, 2021