(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 0907(A) Possessing Instruments of Crime
(1) 5503 (A)(1) Disorderly Conduct
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MORRIS, WILLIE JAMES Sr. on Friday December 10th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-21398 OFFICER ERIC MCEWEN
DOCKET NUMBER: 478-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
5700 FLEETWING DRIVE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2021