(18)3701(A)(1)(II) Robbery(F1)
(18) 3502 (A)(1)(ii) Burglary-Overnight Accommodations-Person Present
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MOORE, TYREEK KEITH on Monday August 26th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-14788 OFFICER STEPHEN SANOCKI
DOCKET #262-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR THE FOLLOWING: TERRORISTIC THREATS, CRIMINAL TRESPASS,POSSESSION OF A FIREARM,REAP,SIMPLE ASSAULT,DC & HARASSMENT
Location
2412 AIRACOBRA ST
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.