(1) count 18 3929 A 1 Retail Theft
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MOELLER, RACHEL on Tuesday December 6th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-20144 OFFICER EMILYANN MAIALETTI
DOCKET NUMBER: 187-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
S OXFORD VALLEY RD
FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Dec 6, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.