(18)903 Criminal Conspiracy
Promoting Prostitution
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
201 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MILLER, MELISSA L on Wednesday September 9th, 2020.
INCIDENT #17-20358 OFFICER EDMOND O'BRIEN
DOCKET #202-2018 MDJ-7-1-03
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR PROM PROS-INMATE IN HOUSE OF PROS/BUSINESS
Location
BRISTOL AREA
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2020