(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(1) 780-113 A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance
A32
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MEIER, FREDERICK on Wednesday August 25th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-09529 OFFICER KEVIN P. JACKSON
DOCKET NUMBER: 151-2021 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
216 FARMBROOK
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.