(18) 4106 A1I Access Device Fraud
(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Black
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested McRae, John Raymond on Monday July 26th, 2021.
INCIDENT #19-19370 OFFICER JOHN DOB
DOCKET #64-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
547 OXFORD VALLEY RD
SHOP RITE STORE
FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2021