(18) 3502 (A)(1)(ii) Burglary-Overnight Accommodations-Person Present
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Black
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested McRae, John Raymond on Monday July 26th, 2021.
INCIDENT #19-14681 DETECTIVE JASON CALLAHAN
DOCKET #299-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CRIMINAL TRES-BREAK INTO STRUCTURE
THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF/DAMAGE PROPERTY
Location
47 OLD SPRUCE LA
53 OLD SPRUCE LA
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2021