(18) 2709 (a)(4) Harassment
(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Vietnamese
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested McKEE, CURT ARTHUR on Tuesday August 18th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-23307 OFFICER JOHN RINK
DOCKET #494-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
14 SWAN LA
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.