(18) 3304 (a)(5) Criminal Mischief
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MCGOLDRICK, SHANE M on Wednesday March 10th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-00464 OFFICER JAMES MORATTI
DOCKET #21-2021 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT, ACCIDENT INVOLVING DAMAGE ATTENDED VEHICLE/PROPERTY & FAILURE TO STOP AND GIVE INFORMATION OR
RENDER AID
Location
CEDAR AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2021