(18) 3503 (A)(1)(II)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure (F2)
(18) 2706(a)(1) Terroristic Threats
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
255 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MCDUFFIE, RASHAWN HAMEIN on Tuesday April 13th, 2021.
INCIDENT #19-07533 OFFICER KEITH BERTRAM
DOCKET #149-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THE FOLLOWING:
THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY
FIGHT TO AVOID APPRE/TRIAL/PUNISH
LOITERING AND PROWLING AT NIGHT TIME
HARASSMENT-COMM. LEWD. THREATENING, ETC. LANGUAGE
DISORDERLY CONDUCT HAZARDOUS/PHYSL OFFENSE
Location
5729 MITCHELL RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2021