(1) Count of 2706(A)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 2709 Harassment
(1) 5503 (A)(4) Disorderly Conduct
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MCCURDY, DAKOTA on Friday July 15th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-08017 OFFICER CHRISTOPHER GROW
DOCKET NUMBER: 084-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
LANDSDOWNE AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2022