6301 (a)(1)(ii) Corruption of Minors (F3)
(18) 3126 (a)(7) Indecent Assault
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MCCORRY, KRISTINE AMANDA on Tuesday August 20th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-04720 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #143-2019 MDJ 07/01/04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR INDECENT EXPOSURE
Location
163 DOGWOOD DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Aug 20, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.