(18) 4106 A1I Access Device Fraud
(18) 4101 (A3) Forgery
(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MAUGHAN, SHAWN FREDERICK on Tuesday April 27th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-06739 DETECTIVE WILLIAM O'KEEFE
DOCKET #156-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
1418 HANFORD ST
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Apr 27, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.