(75) (3733) (A) Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer
(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MATHIS, JOHN THOMAS on Wednesday April 29th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-02985 OFFICER JASON REILLY
DOCKET #95-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH, DRIVERS LICENSE SUSPENDED & DRIVING W/O LIGHTS TO AVOID POLICE
Location
5900 BRISTOL PIKE
WAWA PK LOT
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Apr 29, 2020