1 count 3503 A1ii Criminal Trespass
(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MARRERO, PEDRO J on Wednesday May 1st, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-01411 OFFICER GEORGE SLAYBACK
DOCKET #33-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE PROPERTY
Location
1003 MAGNOLIA AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
May 1, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.