(18) 3503 (A)(1)(II)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
(18) 3921 (a) Theft by Unlawful Taking (F3)-Moveable Property
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LOUDEN, KEVIN on Thursday January 13th, 2022.
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT OF SECONDARY METAL.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-23044 OFFICER TIMOTHY MCDONALD
DOCKET NUMBER: 515-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
2 PEARL BUCK CT
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.