(18) 903 (a)(1) Criminal conspiracy
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Long, Kenneth Charles on Thursday April 29th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-22297 DETECTIVE MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKET #76-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR OTHER REASON ACCESS DEVICE IS UNAUTH BY ISSUER & BAD CHECKS
Location
1119 GRIEB AV
JR. CK CASHING
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Apr 29, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.