(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LOISEAU, KIMBERLY A on Tuesday December 3rd, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-24160 OFFICER CHARLES PRITCHETT
DOCKET #350-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
183 HOLLY DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2019