(18)2706(A)(1) Terroristic Threats W/Intent to Terrorize Another
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LOGORDA, JOHN ANTHONY on Thursday November 21st, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-21355 OFFICER THOMAS PHILLIPS
DOCKET #417-2019 MDJ 07/1/03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT-COMM. LEWD. THREATENING, ETC., LANGUAGE
Location
42 RUNWAY RD
SPIRIT LOGISTICS NETWORK
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2019