(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LIND, RAYMOND on Wednesday December 7th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-21044 OFFICER KEITH BERTRAM
DOCKET NUMBER: 429-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
LIBERATOR ST
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.